audio-technica
SUMMER SONIC ゼロファイブ 出演アーティスト
 
MARINE STAGE/OPEN AIR STAGE
NINE INCH NAILS
SLIPKNOT
DEEP PURPLE
THE MAD CAPSULE MARKETS
BUCKCHERRY
ORANGE RANGE
ROOSTER
TOWERS OF LONDON
 
MARINE STAGE/OPEN AIR STAGE
OASIS
WEEZER
KASABIAN
ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION
THE ORDINARY BOYS
YELLOWCARD
RIP SLYME
THE OTHERS
MOUNTAIN STAGE
THE BLACK CROWES
PUBLIC ENEMY
BEAT CRUSADERS
MINMI
HIM(from Finland)
INME
NO WARNING
BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE
FIGHTSTAR
OPENING ACT
HOME MADE 家族
SONIC STAGE
THE LA'S
TEENAGE FANCLUB
BLOC PARTY
RODDY FRAME
DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE
LITTLE BARRIE
CAESARS
BE YOUR OWN PET
OPENING ACT
HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR
ROCK STAGE
ME FIRST AND THE GIMME GIMMES
SPECIAL BEAT
ELLEGARDEN
PUFFY AMIYUMI
木村カエラ
EIGHTEEN VISIONS
ALEXISONFIRE
BILLY TALENT
Salyu
OPENING ACT
GREAT ADVENTURE
BEACH STAGE/AQUR STAGE
TOMMY GUERRERO
CITIZEN COPE
THE MICETEETH
orange pekoe
SAKEROCK
SHUUBI
TUFF SESSION
WRECKING CREW ORCHESTRA
TRA
ISLAND STAGE
supported by audio-technica
detroit7 (T)
FREENOTE(T)
GREAT ADVENTURE(T)
MO'SOME TONEBENDER(T)
NATSUMEN(T)
RADWIMPS(T)
THE RAKES(T)
HMV DANCE TENT
AFRA & INCREDIBLE BEATBOX BAND (T)
DJ AKAKABE(T)
アルファ(T)
DUCK ROCK(T)
HOME MADE 家族(T)
THE PHANKY OKSTRA(T)
SHIN NISHIMURA(T)
SPECIAL GUEST DJ(T)
SUGIURUMN(T)
トンガリキッズ(T)
TUCKER(T)
SIDE SHOW
イヌがニャーと泣いた日 (T)
井上マー(T)
インパルス(T)
小泉エリ&トモ(マジック)(T)
GO! ヒロミ'44(T)
ザ・たっち(T)
坂本頼光(活弁)(T)
ジョン・レノソ(T)
親族代表(T)
末斗夢(T)
ダーリンハニー(T)
どきどきキャンプ(T)
南野やじ(T)
目黒陽介(ジャグリング)(T)
康本雅子(コンテンポラリー・ダンス)(T)
ヤンさんとゆかいな工作員たち(T)
笑い飯(T)
MOUNTAIN STAGE
DURAN DURAN
ECHO AND THE BUNNYMEN
電気グルーヴ×スチャダラパー
INTERPOL
TV ON THE RADIO
THE DEPARTURE
LOUIS XIV
THE SUBWAYS
OPENING ACT
ボスコイズム
SONIC STAGE
IAN BROWN
THE TEARS
MEW
THE ARCADE FIRE
BOY (from Canada)
HAL
THE LITTLE FLAMES
STRAIGHTENER
OPENING ACT
UVERworld
URBAN STAGE
Q-TIP
THE ROOTS
FLIPSYDE
M.I.A.
FIRE BALL with JUNGLE ROOTS BAND
AI
RHYMESTER
BENNIE K
雷RIZE図
SOUL'd OUT
OPENING ACT
THC!!(T)
BEACH STAGE/AQUR STAGE
SLIGHTLY STOOPID
Def Tech
MONEY MARK
BLUE-EYED SON
Steph Pockets
AIR
Keison&Caravan
Magnolia
Full Of Harmony
ISLAND STAGE
supported by audio-technica
ATTACK HAUS(T)
BEAT CRUSADERS(T)
DOPING PANDA (T)
髭 (HiGE) (T)
JOHNNY PANIC (T)
POLYSICS(T)
ZAZEN BOYS(T)
HMV DANCE TENT
HALFBY(T)
HER SPACE HOLIDAY(T)
I-DEP(T)
伊藤陽一郎 a.k.a akakage(T)
K-SWITCH(T)
須永辰緒 feat. YOU THE ROCK★(T)
RAM RIDER(T)
RYUKYUDISKO(T)
SIDE SHOW
インスタントジョンソン(T)
オキシジェン(T)
おじゃるず(ジャグリング&マジック)(T)
オリエンタルラジオ(T)
くるくるシルク(肉体アート3人サーカス)(T)
サカイスト(T)
坂本頼光(活弁)(T)
佐久間一行(T)
スピードワゴン(T)
殿方充(T)
西麻布ヒルズ(T)
猫ひろし(T)
ハマカーン(T)
平成ノブシコブシ(T)
まちゃまちゃ(T)
康本雅子(コンテンポラリー・ダンス)(T)
   
(T)=東京のみ (O)=大阪のみの公演
↑UP CLOSE