audio-technica
SUMMER SONIC ゼロシックス 出演アーティスト
 
MARINE STAGE/OPEN AIR STAGE
METALLICA
DEFTONES
HOOBASTANK
ZEBRAHEAD
AVENGED SEVENFOLD
TAKING BACK SUNDAY
STONE SOUR
HAWTHORNE HEIGHTS
 
MARINE STAGE/OPEN AIR STAGE
LINKIN PARK
MUSE
MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE
LOSTPROPHETS
FALL OUT BOY
THE ALL AMERICAN REJECTS
ELLEGARDEN
10YEARS
MOUNTAIN STAGE
MASSIVE ATTACK
DJ SHADOW
FORT MINOR
ARCTIC MONKEYS
THE KOOKS
WE ARE SCIENTISTS
BOOM BOOM SATELLITES(T)
MANDO DIAO(O)
MUM DJ SET
WHIRLWIND HEAT
SONIC STAGE
TOOL
BUCK-TICK
AFI
ANDREW W.K.
SECRET MACHINES
SHE WANTS REVENGE
TWO GALLANTS
LIVING THINGS
OPENING ACT
8otto(O)
BEACH STAGE/AQUR STAGE
LITTLE BARRIE
THE CAT EMPIRE
BIG STRIDES
The SKA FLAMES(T)
BEAT CRUSADERS(T)
YOUR SONG IS GOOD(T)
PE'Z
HERBERT(O)
POMERANIANS(T)
HAZAMA SHIGEMI a.K.a. 間 寛平&Up Up Setters(T)
Jackson vibe(O)
DELTA THROB(O)
MEN★SOUL(O)
URBAN STAGE/DANCE STAGE
MINMI(T)
NELLY FURTADO(T)
Chara(T)
EMILIE SIMON(T)
クラムボン(T)
OPENING ACT
BREMEN(T)
ISLAND STAGE
ACIDMAN(T)
GO! GO! 7188(T)
MANDO DIAO(T)
Great Adventure(T)
COPELAND(T)
SPARTA LOCALS(T)
中ノ森BAND(T)
Qomolangma Tomato(チョモランマトマト)(T)
COSMO STAGE
BOOM BOOM SATELLITES(O)
NELLY FURTADO(O)
LADY SOVEREIGN(O)
Chara(O)
EMILIE SIMON(O)
Great Adventure(O)
COPELAND(O)
NICO Touches the Walls(O)
OPENING ACT
ロザンナ(O)
K-SOUNDS stage supported by K-SWISS
HERBERT(T)
KEITH(T)
Stephane K (John Creamer&Stephane K)(T)
Mike Mckenna(T)
WAKAAAN! (Peacefultree)(T)
RIVERSIDE GARDAN
ありましの(T)
canappeco(T)
kayoko(T)
ハシケン(T)
岩見十夢(T)
kat(T)
MOUNTAIN STAGE
DAFT PUNK
THE CHARLATANS
SCRITTI POLITTI
EDITORS
THE RAPTURE
PHOENIX
m-flo
65DAYSOFSTATIC
JOHNNY BOY
SONIC STAGE
THE FLAMING LIPS
くるり
DANIEL POWTER
THE CARDIGANS
EL PRES!DENTE
THE FEELING
AMUSEMENT PARKS ON FIRE
OPENING ACT
チャットモンチー(O)
BEACH STAGE/AQUR STAGE
奥田民生(T)
DEVENDRA BANHART
TED LENNON
PLAN B
DANIEL HO(T)
DEPAPEPE(T)
少年ナイフ (O)
B-DASH (O)
ムラマサ☆ (O)
シュノーケル (O)
Bahashishi (O)
URBAN STAGE/DANCE STAGE
MATISYAHU(T)
SOUL’d OUT(T)
SPANK ROCK(T)
InK(TAKKYU ISHINO+HIROSHI KAWANABE)(T)
UGLY DUCKLING(T)
DJ STRETCH ARMSTRONG(T)
OPENING ACT
HALFBY(T)
ISLAND STAGE
DOPING PANDA(T)
BLINDSPOTT(T)
マキシマム ザ ホルモン(T)
MONORAL(T)
PUFFY AMIYUMI(T)
グループ魂(T)
ANNA TSUCHIYA(T)
アンダーグラフ(T)
COSMO STAGE
MATISYAHU(O)
SOUL’d OUT(O)
SPANK ROCK(O)
UGLY DUCKLING(O)
PUFFY AMIYUMI(O)
グループ魂(O)
マキシマム ザ ホルモン(O)
HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR(O)
OPENING ACT
MARSAS SOUND MACHINE(O)
K-SOUNDS stage supported by K-SWISS
KEITH(T)
Stephane K (John Creamer&Stephane K)(T)
ryo matsui (meister / the brilliant green)(T)
OZWANI Live PA & Ohno (K-SOUNDS)(T)
DJ MAROON (MINORU KURIHARA from NIRGILIS)(T)
RIVERSIDE GARDAN
まつきあゆむ(T)
山田稔明(GOMES THE HITMAN)(T)
Hands of Creation(T)
ハンバートハンバート(T)
兄蔵(T)
Asia Sunrise(T)
   
(T)=東京のみ (O)=大阪のみの公演
↑UP CLOSE