w
8/18
MARINE STAGE
  • GREEN DAY
  • FRANZ FERDINAND
  • 吉井和哉
  • LOSTPROPHETS
  • THE VACCINES
  • GROUPLOVE
  • MAC MILLER
  • ONE OK ROCK
MOUNTAIN STAGE
  • SIGUR ROS
  • the HIATUS
  • DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE
  • PASSION PIT
  • CRYSTAL CASTLES
  • ALEXANDRA STAN
  • INFINITE
  • THE KNUX
  • <OPENING ACT> アルカラ
SONIC STAGE
  • ADAM LAMBERT
  • NELLY FURTADO
  • GOTYE
  • SBTRKT
  • ST.VINCENT
  • GRIMES
  • THE KOXX
  • きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ
  • <OPENING ACT> STOROBOY
MIDNIGHT SONIC (ALL NIGHT)
  • TOTALFAT
  • coldrain
  • SiM
  • Crossfaith
  • DJダイノジ
MIDNIGHT DANCE (ALL NIGHT)
  • DJ KOMORI
  • 80KIDZ
  • 田中知之
  • ☆Taku Takahashi (m-fio,block.fm)
  • Remo-con (dieTunes)
  • DJ YUMMY
  • TeddyLoid (TCY Recordings)
BEACH STAGE
  • LITE feat.Caroline
  • BEGIN
  • RUSSIAN RED
  • GREAT3
  • L.P
  • 音速ライン
  • <OPENING ACT> 平井大
RAINBOW STAGE
  • 紫雨林(Jaurim)
  • JUN SKY WALKER(S)
  • SKA SKA CLUB
  • ICEAGE
  • HYRO DA HERO
  • Nothing's Carved In Stone
  • MAN WITH A MISSION
  • KNOCK OUT MONKEY
  • BLUSH
  • <OPENING ACT> YOHIO
GARDEN STAGE
  • LA-PPISCH
  • 七尾旅人
  • 怒髪天&THE アコースティックバカンス
  • SCOOBIE DO
  • レキシ
ISLAND STAGE〜ASIAN CALLING〜
  • ASHURA (From China)
  • MERCY&SORROW( From China)
  • The Power Powder (From China)
  • MULTI-EGO (From China)
  • NEWTANK (From China)
  • FORGET AND FORGIVE( From China)
  • Yellow Fang (From China)
  • PEE WEE GASKINS (From China)
OCEAN STAGE
  • RIHANNA
  • KE$HA
  • Perfume
  • PRINCESS PRINCESS
  • GYM CLASS HAROES
  • VINTAGE TROUBLE
  • <OPENING ACT> 小林太郎
MOUNTAIN STAGE
  • NEW ORDER
  • GARBAGE
  • HOOBASTANK
  • THE CARDIGANS play GRAN TURISMO
  • 加藤ミリヤ
  • CAST
  • MAYDAY
  • TRIBES
SONIC STAGE
  • TEARS FOR FEARS
  • FOSTER THE PEOPLE
  • TEAM H
  • AZEALIA BANKS
  • OTHER LIVES
  • SPECTOR
  • KINDNESS
  • H ZETT M
MIDNIGHT SONIC
  • CALVIN HARRIS
  • 2manydjs (LIVE)
  • SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO (DJ SET)
  • ZEDD
  • THE LOWBROWS (LINDA TUNE)
FLOWER STAGE
  • ももいろクローバーZ
  • 阿部真央
  • UNISON SQUARE GARDEN
  • back number
  • Hemenway
  • Hello Sleepwalkers
  • 小南泰葉
  • シシド・カフカ
  • KIDS
  • SO.ON.Project
8/19
MARINE STAGE
  • RIHANNA
  • JAMIROQUAI
  • KE$HA
  • PITBULL
  • Perfume
  • 阿部真央
  • GYM CLASS HAROES
  • VINTAGE TROUBLE
MOUNTAIN STAGE
  • NEW ORDER
  • GARBAGE
  • HOOBASTANK
  • THE CARDIGANS play GRAN TURISMO
  • CAST
  • MAYDAY
  • TRIBES
  • [Champagne]
  • <OPENING ACT> FLiP
SONIC STAGE
  • CALVIN HARRIS (CLOSING ACT)
  • TEARS FOR FEARS
  • POLYSICS
  • FOSTER THE PEOPLE
  • AZEALIA BANKS
  • OTHER LIVES
  • SPECTOR
  • KINDNESS
  • <OPENING ACT> WHITE ASH
BEACH STAGE
  • Def Tech × Dub Master X
  • FIRE BALL with Home Grown
  • Pay money To my pain
  • WALK OFF THE EARTH
  • lecca
  • Rihwa
  • <OPENING ACT> Btype Qualia
RAINBOW STAGE
  • ももいろクローバーZ
  • Fear,and Loathing in Las Vegas
  • TEAM H
  • 加藤ミリヤ
  • モーモールルギャバン
  • 土屋アンナ
  • BELAKISS
  • TOY
  • <OPENING ACT> SHUN
GARDEN STAGE
  • おお雨 (おおはた雄一+坂本美雨)
  • 45trio
  • 長澤知之
  • 永野亮
ISLAND STAGE〜ASIAN CALLING〜
  • チャン・ギハと顔たち (From Korea)
  • Guckkasten (From Korea)
  • クナムグァ ヨライディン ステラ (From Korea)
  • Glen Check (From Korea)
  • Yu-Huan DMDM (From Taiwan)
  • QuarterBack (From Taiwan)
  • 1976 (From Taiwan)
  • Fire EX. (From Taiwan)
OCEAN STAGE
  • GREEN DAY
  • FRANZ FERDINAND
  • 吉井和哉
  • LOSTPROPHETS
  • THE VACCINES
  • GROUPLOVE
  • MAC MILLER
  • ONE OK ROCK
  • <OPENING ACT> KNOCK OUT MONKEY
MOUNTAIN STAGE
  • SIGUR ROS
  • the HIATUS
  • DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE
  • PASSION PIT
  • CRYSTAL CASTLES
  • ALEXANDRA STAN
  • INFINITE
  • THE KNUX
SONIC STAGE
  • ADAM LAMBERT
  • SOULWAX
  • GOTYE
  • SBTRKT
  • ST.VINCENT
  • GRIMES
  • THE KOXX
  • きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ
FLOWER STAGE
  • SKA SKA CLUB
  • SPYAIR
  • coldrain
  • SiM
  • The SALOVERS
  • MY FIRST STORY
  • Lyu:Lyu
  • THE PINBALLS
  • Applicat Spectra
  • <OPENING ACT> Daichi